Alonzo James Albert

Show Map
Show Image
149 NW 11th St Apt 16, Miami, FL 33136
Address Date : (11/16/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Rodson Carlton Wright
Rodson Carlton Wright
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Alonzo James Albert
Dennis Rae Emerick
Dennis Rae Emerick
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/15/1972

Sex : Male

Height : 5.09

Weight : 150

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Face-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (2 COUNTS - STATUTORY RAPE)

Adjudication Date : 2005-05-19

Jurisdiction & State : Toombs, GA

Court Case Number : 04-CR-25


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ALONZO ALBERT
STEVEN ALLEN
RON JAMES HOWARD
ALONSO JAMES ALBERT
ALONSO J ALBERT
MICHAEL ALBERT
HOWARD RON JAMES
ALONSO ALBERT
ALFONZO JAMES STEPHENS
Nearby Offenders
Rodson Carlton Wright
Rodson Carlton Wright
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Alonzo James Albert
Dennis Rae Emerick
Dennis Rae Emerick
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Alonzo James Albert could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alonzo James Albert's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alonzo James Albert is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.