Terry D Alford

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (02/09/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Howard Ishmel Torres
Howard Ishmel Torres
1420 NE 50th Ct Apt 2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Terry D Alford
John Hackney
John Hackney
8330 Lakewood Ranch Blvd, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/06/1980

Sex : Male

Height : 6.00

Weight : 222

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Left Foot-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Middle Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Right Hand-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2)

Adjudication Date : 2015-01-06

Jurisdiction & State : Pinellas, FL

Court Case Number : 1401712


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

TERRY ALFORD
TERRY DALE ALFORD
Nearby Offenders
Howard Ishmel Torres
Howard Ishmel Torres
1420 NE 50th Ct Apt 2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Terry D Alford
John Hackney
John Hackney
8330 Lakewood Ranch Blvd, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

Currently Terry D Alford could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Terry D Alford's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Terry D Alford is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.