James Cody Agee

Show Map
Show Image
10948 Challeux Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32225
Address Date : (11/27/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Irving Lisboa
Irving Lisboa
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
James Cody Agee
Jayson Matthew Rice
Jayson Matthew Rice
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/19/1976

Sex : Male

Height : 6.00

Weight : 200

Race : White

Hair : Blond

Eyes : Hazel

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Head-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(8)(b) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1995-05-05

Jurisdiction & State : Levy, FL

Court Case Number : 9400492


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

James Agee
James C Agee
James C. Agee

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : KAWASAKI
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1998
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : 5008NW

Vehicle Make : TRIUMPH
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1978
Vehicle Body : CONVERTIBLE
Tag Number : Z964559

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1984
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Irving Lisboa
Irving Lisboa
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
James Cody Agee
Jayson Matthew Rice
Jayson Matthew Rice
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently James Cody Agee could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that James Cody Agee's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James Cody Agee is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.