Abel Alaster Dubon

Show Map
Show Image
1016 38th St, Orlando, FL 32805
Address Date : (05/15/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Allen Bruce Kelsey
Allen Bruce Kelsey
106 E Rosehill Ave, Deland, FL 32724
Abel Alaster Dubon
Troy Aaron Halbach
Troy Aaron Halbach
4750 Melanie St, Hastings, FL 32145

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/27/1980

Sex : Male

Height : 5.06

Weight : 193

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Head-2

Offenses

Crime Description : Traveling to meet minor to commit unlawful sexual offense, F.S. 847.0135(4)

Adjudication Date : 2014-11-06

Jurisdiction & State : Manatee, FL

Court Case Number : 1400572


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ABEL DUBON

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1983
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : BMW
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2001
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Y10MDH

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 1996
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1994
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : 5 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2002
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Allen Bruce Kelsey
Allen Bruce Kelsey
106 E Rosehill Ave, Deland, FL 32724
Abel Alaster Dubon
Troy Aaron Halbach
Troy Aaron Halbach
4750 Melanie St, Hastings, FL 32145

Currently Abel Alaster Dubon could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abel Alaster Dubon's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abel Alaster Dubon is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.