Bruce Acosta

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (05/01/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Floyd Ramon Madison IV
Floyd Ramon Madison IV
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Bruce Acosta
Jose F Romero
Jose F Romero
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/28/1992

Sex : Male

Height : 5.07

Weight : 140

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Face-1
  • Scar-Left Arm-1
  • Scar-Left Foot-1
  • Scar-Right Leg-1
  • Scar-Left Shoulder-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Scar-Stomach-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL - 5 COUNTS)

Adjudication Date : 2015-04-13

Jurisdiction & State : Saint Lucie, FL

Court Case Number : 1301750


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

BRUCE E ACOSTA
BRUCE ESAU ACOSTA
Nearby Offenders
Floyd Ramon Madison IV
Floyd Ramon Madison IV
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Bruce Acosta
Jose F Romero
Jose F Romero
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Bruce Acosta could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Bruce Acosta's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Bruce Acosta is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.