Alberto Aguilarjimenez

ICE CUSTODY, INCARCERATED, FL
Address Date : (08/21/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Epifanio C Martinez
Epifanio C Martinez
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Alberto Aguilarjimenez
Nedrick F Dodd
Nedrick F Dodd
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/05/1985

Sex : Male

Height : 5.07

Weight : 192

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Traveling to meet minor to commit unlawful sexual offense, F.S. 847.0135(4)

Adjudication Date : 2014-11-07

Jurisdiction & State : Pinellas, FL

Court Case Number : 1401505


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ALBERTO AGUILAR-JIMENEZ
Nearby Offenders
Epifanio C Martinez
Epifanio C Martinez
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Alberto Aguilarjimenez
Nedrick F Dodd
Nedrick F Dodd
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Alberto Aguilarjimenez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alberto Aguilarjimenez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alberto Aguilarjimenez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.