Abraham Sabastine Jarrell

Show Map
Show Image
6327 Lakeland Highlands Rd # R, Lakeland, FL 33813
Address Date : (01/29/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Daniel Joseph Doyle
Daniel Joseph Doyle
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Abraham Sabastine Jarrell
Martin Blair Swindells
Martin Blair Swindells
351 HOLLY ST, PENSACOLA, FL 32514

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/18/1986

Sex : Male

Height : 6.00

Weight : 185

Race : White

Hair : Blond

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Back-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd Or Lascivious Exhibition, Victim Under 16, Offender 18 or Older; F.S. 800.04(7)(b) (3 COUNTS)

Adjudication Date : 2014-11-07

Jurisdiction & State : Polk, FL

Court Case Number : 1307638


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ABRAHAM SABASTINE JARELL
ABRAHAM JARRELL
ABRAHAM S JARRELL
ABRAHAM SABASTINEJARR JARRELL

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1994
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2000
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : CFQG13

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2015
Vehicle Body : 5 DOOR
Tag Number : DGVY92

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1992
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Daniel Joseph Doyle
Daniel Joseph Doyle
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Abraham Sabastine Jarrell
Martin Blair Swindells
Martin Blair Swindells
351 HOLLY ST, PENSACOLA, FL 32514

Currently Abraham Sabastine Jarrell could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham Sabastine Jarrell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham Sabastine Jarrell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.