William Scott Alexander

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (11/07/2014) ?
Nearby Offenders
Larry Adams Willard
Larry Adams Willard
6707 S KISSIMMEE ST, TAMPA, FL 33616
William Scott Alexander
Edward Doronila Jennings
Edward Doronila Jennings
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/07/1990

Sex : Male

Height : 6.00

Weight : 178

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Scar-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious conduct victim under 16 years old by offender 18 years or older; F.S. 800.04(6)(b (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2014-10-27

Jurisdiction & State : Lee, FL

Court Case Number : 1416334


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

WILLIAM SCOTTY ALEXANDER
WILLIAMS SCOTTY ALEXANDER
WILLIAMS SCOTT ALEXANDER
WILLIAMS S ALEXANDER
Nearby Offenders
Larry Adams Willard
Larry Adams Willard
6707 S KISSIMMEE ST, TAMPA, FL 33616
William Scott Alexander
Edward Doronila Jennings
Edward Doronila Jennings
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently William Scott Alexander could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that William Scott Alexander's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, William Scott Alexander is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.