Lawrence Raymond Alt

Show Map
Show Image
250 LAKE MARION DR, Kenansville, FL 34739
Address Date : (08/12/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Michael Alexander Vivanco
Michael Alexander Vivanco
17800 SW 197th Ave Trlr INSIDE, Miami, FL 33187
Lawrence Raymond Alt
Stephen Roy Devito
Stephen Roy Devito
101 Yevette Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34743

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/28/1969
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10
Weight : 172
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Left Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : POSS OF PHOTO/PICTURE SHOWING SEXUAL PERFORMANCE BY A CHILD; F.S. 827.071(5)
Adjudication Date : 2014-09-22
Jurisdiction & State : Osceola, FL
Court Case Number : 1401516

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

LAWRENCE R ALT
LAWRENCE ALT RAYMOND

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : OLDSMOBILE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1993
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Michael Alexander Vivanco
Michael Alexander Vivanco
17800 SW 197th Ave Trlr INSIDE, Miami, FL 33187
Lawrence Raymond Alt
Stephen Roy Devito
Stephen Roy Devito
101 Yevette Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34743

Currently Lawrence Raymond Alt could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Lawrence Raymond Alt's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Lawrence Raymond Alt is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.