Justen Dean Alexander

Show Map
Show Image
96438 Chester Rd, Yulee, FL 32097
Address Date : (12/15/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Eric Keith Curtis
Eric Keith Curtis
2702 Cleburne Rd, Orlando, FL 32817
Justen Dean Alexander
Lenward Bradley Gilliam
Lenward Bradley Gilliam
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/27/1996

Sex : Male

Height : 6.02

Weight : 216

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY JUVEN/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2)

Adjudication Date : 2014-10-02

Jurisdiction & State : Nassau, FL

Court Case Number : 1300512


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JUSTEN ALEXANDER

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1987
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : IC1807

Nearby Offenders
Eric Keith Curtis
Eric Keith Curtis
2702 Cleburne Rd, Orlando, FL 32817
Justen Dean Alexander
Lenward Bradley Gilliam
Lenward Bradley Gilliam
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Justen Dean Alexander could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Justen Dean Alexander's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Justen Dean Alexander is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.