Stanley M Alspektor

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (09/09/2014) ?
Nearby Offenders
Charles Matthew Maines
Charles Matthew Maines
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Stanley M Alspektor
Charles Eugene Coyle
Charles Eugene Coyle
736 Alfred Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/17/1960
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10
Weight : 205
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b)
Adjudication Date : 2014-08-20
Jurisdiction & State : Sarasota, FL
Court Case Number : 1300448

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

STANLEY ALSPEKTOR
Nearby Offenders
Charles Matthew Maines
Charles Matthew Maines
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Stanley M Alspektor
Charles Eugene Coyle
Charles Eugene Coyle
736 Alfred Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

Currently Stanley M Alspektor could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Stanley M Alspektor's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Stanley M Alspektor is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.