Cachet Xavier Alexander

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (08/27/2014) ?
Nearby Offenders
Matthew Arnold Behling
Matthew Arnold Behling
513 E HENRY ST, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Cachet Xavier Alexander
Zantavious J Spencer
Zantavious J Spencer
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/02/1988

Sex : Male

Height : 6.01

Weight : 154

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Scar-Face-1
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Neck-1
  • Tattoo-Face-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-1
  • Tattoo-Right Hand-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a)

Adjudication Date : 2014-08-13

Jurisdiction & State : Alachua, FL

Court Case Number : 1203618


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

CACHET X ALEXANDER
CACHET X LAEXANDER
ALEXANDER CACHET
XAVIER ALEXANDER
CACHET LAEXANDER
CACHET ALEXANDER
Nearby Offenders
Matthew Arnold Behling
Matthew Arnold Behling
513 E HENRY ST, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Cachet Xavier Alexander
Zantavious J Spencer
Zantavious J Spencer
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Cachet Xavier Alexander could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Cachet Xavier Alexander's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Cachet Xavier Alexander is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.