Nelvis Amaya

Show Map
Show Image
16930 Juanita Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Address Date : (09/06/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Glenn Allen Gillespie Jr
Glenn Allen Gillespie Jr
, Cocoa, FL 32926
Nelvis Amaya
Christopher Jason Graddy
Christopher Jason Graddy
2210 Thonotosassa Rd Apt 3, Plant City, FL 33563

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/10/1981
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10
Weight : 190
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Scar-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Middle Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Neck-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious conduct victim under 16 years old by offender 18 years or older; F.S. 800.04(6)(b (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2014-08-07
Statute : 800.04(6)(b
Jurisdiction & State : Lee, FL
Court Case Number : 1414948

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

NELVIS GABRIEL AMAYA
NELVIS NMI AMAYA
NELVIS G AMAYA

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1991
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : LINCOLN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BURGUNDY / MAROON
Vehicle Year : 1990
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1993
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CADILLAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1986
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1989
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Glenn Allen Gillespie Jr
Glenn Allen Gillespie Jr
, Cocoa, FL 32926
Nelvis Amaya
Christopher Jason Graddy
Christopher Jason Graddy
2210 Thonotosassa Rd Apt 3, Plant City, FL 33563

Currently Nelvis Amaya could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Nelvis Amaya's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Nelvis Amaya is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.