Ernesto Ajeataz

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (07/30/2014) ?
Nearby Offenders
Rene Becker
Rene Becker
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Ernesto Ajeataz
Jacarrious J Cotton
Jacarrious J Cotton
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/18/1955
Sex : Male
Height : 5.00
Weight : 154
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/ WPN. OR FORCE; F.S. 794.011(3)
Adjudication Date : 2014-06-24
Jurisdiction & State : Manatee, FL
Court Case Number : 1302838

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ERNESTO AJEATEZ
Nearby Offenders
Rene Becker
Rene Becker
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Ernesto Ajeataz
Jacarrious J Cotton
Jacarrious J Cotton
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Ernesto Ajeataz could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Ernesto Ajeataz's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ernesto Ajeataz is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.