Andrew S Adams

Show Map
Show Image
4091 Sw County Road 240, Lake City, FL 32024
Address Date : (08/11/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jordan Wagner
Jordan Wagner
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Andrew S Adams
Victor Ramon Diaz
Victor Ramon Diaz
4513 Gulfstream Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33461

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/21/1977

Sex : Male

Height : 5.08

Weight : 184

Race : White

Hair : Blond

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Traveling to meet minor to commit unlawful sexual offense, F.S. 847.0135(4)

Adjudication Date : 2014-07-01

Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL

Court Case Number : 1403279


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ANDREW SCOTT ADAMS
ANDREW ADAMS
Nearby Offenders
Jordan Wagner
Jordan Wagner
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Andrew S Adams
Victor Ramon Diaz
Victor Ramon Diaz
4513 Gulfstream Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33461

Currently Andrew S Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew S Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew S Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.