James Lee Alexander

Show Map
Show Image
3309 S Byron Butler Pkwy Lot 102, Perry, FL 32348
Address Date : (11/20/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Robert Joe Childs
Robert Joe Childs
12911 NW 160TH ST, OKEECHOBEE, FL 34972
James Lee Alexander
Vincent E Kerr
Vincent E Kerr
672 NW Stanford Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/13/1949

Sex : Male

Height : 5.08

Weight : 218

Race : Black

Hair : Unknown/bald

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1995-02-16

Jurisdiction & State : Taylor, FL

Court Case Number : 9400085


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

James Alexander
Jamie Alexander

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : MERCURY
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : TAN
Vehicle Year : 1993
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : DNPC82

Nearby Offenders
Robert Joe Childs
Robert Joe Childs
12911 NW 160TH ST, OKEECHOBEE, FL 34972
James Lee Alexander
Vincent E Kerr
Vincent E Kerr
672 NW Stanford Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

Currently James Lee Alexander could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that James Lee Alexander's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James Lee Alexander is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.