Frankie V Aguilar Jr

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (07/18/2014) ?
Nearby Offenders
Robert M Hall
Robert M Hall
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Frankie V Aguilar Jr
Robert Anthony Jimenez
Robert Anthony Jimenez
5312 Kempston Dr, Orlando, FL 32812

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/14/1961

Sex : Male

Height : 5.03

Weight : 210

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : KIDNAP,ASSAULT OR TERRORIZE; F.S. 787.01(1)(a)3

Adjudication Date : 2014-01-09

Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL

Court Case Number : 1216989


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JR AGUILAR FRA
FRANKIE VALENTINO AGUILAR JR
FRANKIE VALINTINO AGUILAR JR
FRANKIE AGUILAR
Nearby Offenders
Robert M Hall
Robert M Hall
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Frankie V Aguilar Jr
Robert Anthony Jimenez
Robert Anthony Jimenez
5312 Kempston Dr, Orlando, FL 32812

Currently Frankie V Aguilar Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Frankie V Aguilar Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Frankie V Aguilar Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.