David Joseph Abrams

, FL
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
Reese Pernell Bert
Reese Pernell Bert
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
David Joseph Abrams
Joy L Mccall
Joy L Mccall
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/24/1969

Sex : Male

Height : 5.06

Weight : 175

Race : White

Hair : Unknown/bald

Eyes : Hazel

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1994-08-05

Jurisdiction & State : Clay, FL

Court Case Number : 9400358


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

David Abrams
David J Abrams
Nearby Offenders
Reese Pernell Bert
Reese Pernell Bert
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
David Joseph Abrams
Joy L Mccall
Joy L Mccall
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently David Joseph Abrams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that David Joseph Abrams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, David Joseph Abrams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.