Justin Todd Adkinson

Show Map
Show Image
6360 1/2 30th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
Address Date : (10/10/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Pierre L Duclos-lasnier
Pierre L Duclos-lasnier
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Justin Todd Adkinson
Malcolm T Spargo
Malcolm T Spargo
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/14/1984

Sex : Male

Height : 5.07

Weight : 208

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Birthmark-Face-1

Offenses

Crime Description : USE OF COMPUTER TO SOLICIT OR LURE A CHILD TO ENGAGE IN SEXUAL CONDUCT F.S. 847.0135(3)(a)

Adjudication Date : 2014-06-03

Jurisdiction & State : St Johns, FL

Court Case Number : 1300801


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JUSTIN T ADKINSON
JUSTIN ADKINSON

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : TAN
Vehicle Year : 2002
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : MERCURY
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2000
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Pierre L Duclos-lasnier
Pierre L Duclos-lasnier
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Justin Todd Adkinson
Malcolm T Spargo
Malcolm T Spargo
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Justin Todd Adkinson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Justin Todd Adkinson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Justin Todd Adkinson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.