Melvin R Alvarado

Show Map
Show Image
181 E Alachua St, Palatka, FL 32177
Address Date : (01/03/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Christopher Shawn Forehand
Christopher Shawn Forehand
913 School Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
Melvin R Alvarado
Dwayne E Ross
Dwayne E Ross
Transient, Orlando, FL 32805

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/15/1972
Sex : Male
Height : 5.09
Weight : 205
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-3
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-2
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-3
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Back-2
  • Tattoo-Face-2
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (RAPE OF A CHILD)
Adjudication Date : 1994-09-07
Jurisdiction & State : Middlesex, MA
Court Case Number : Not Available

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

LAGRIMA ALVARADO
MELVIN ALVARADO
TEDDY ALVARADO
MELVIN R RIVERA LAGRIMA
MELVIN R RIVERA ALVARADO
MELVIN LAGRIMA
MELVIN RAUL ALVARADO

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHAPARRAL
Vehicle Type : MOBILE HOME
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1990
Vehicle Body : HOUSE TRAILER (MOBILE HOME)
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : MAZDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1985
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : IWWI67

Vehicle Make : CHAPARRAL
Vehicle Type : MOBILE HOME
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1990
Vehicle Body : HOUSE TRAILER (MOBILE HOME)
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Christopher Shawn Forehand
Christopher Shawn Forehand
913 School Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
Melvin R Alvarado
Dwayne E Ross
Dwayne E Ross
Transient, Orlando, FL 32805

Currently Melvin R Alvarado could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Melvin R Alvarado's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Melvin R Alvarado is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.