Luis O Alvarez

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (05/30/2014) ?
Nearby Offenders
Joseph William Peeples
Joseph William Peeples
3351 Anata Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
Luis O Alvarez
Nathan Francis Love
Nathan Francis Love
6976 NE 3rd Pl, Ocala, FL 34470

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/13/1978

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 268

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(8)(b)

Adjudication Date : 2014-05-19

Jurisdiction & State : Desoto, FL

Court Case Number : 1200167


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

LUIS OMAR ALVAREZ
LUIS ALVAREZ
Nearby Offenders
Joseph William Peeples
Joseph William Peeples
3351 Anata Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
Luis O Alvarez
Nathan Francis Love
Nathan Francis Love
6976 NE 3rd Pl, Ocala, FL 34470

Currently Luis O Alvarez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Luis O Alvarez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Luis O Alvarez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.