Jose Luis Aguilar

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (05/20/2014) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jose G Aguirre-osorio
Jose G Aguirre-osorio
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Jose Luis Aguilar
Terry J Heckman
Terry J Heckman
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/21/1988
Sex : Male
Height : 5.04
Weight : 165
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Hazel
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-1

Offenses

Crime Description : ABUSE OF CHILD,ENG SEX PERFM; F.S. 827.071(2)
Adjudication Date : 2014-04-09
Jurisdiction & State : Polk, FL
Court Case Number : 1304896

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JOEY AGUILAR
JOSE L AGUILAR
JOEY AGULAR
JOSE L AGULAR
Nearby Offenders
Jose G Aguirre-osorio
Jose G Aguirre-osorio
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Jose Luis Aguilar
Terry J Heckman
Terry J Heckman
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Jose Luis Aguilar could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jose Luis Aguilar's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jose Luis Aguilar is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.