David M Aguirre

Show Map
Show Image
723 Gulf Aire Dr, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456
Address Date : (11/09/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Steven W Sullivan
Steven W Sullivan
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
David M Aguirre
Gregory Lee Lathery
Gregory Lee Lathery
705 Driftwood Dr, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/20/1938

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 150

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Green

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Left Leg-1
  • Scar-Stomach-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (Electronic Solicitation of a Child)

Adjudication Date : 2013-05-17

Jurisdiction & State : Dothan, AL

Court Case Number : Not Available


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

DAVID MIKE AGUIRRE

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1988
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Y77SJR

Vehicle Make : MAZDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 2008
Vehicle Body : CONVERTIBLE
Tag Number : 748VYG

Vehicle Make : BOAT MASTER
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 1988
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : HYUNDAI
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2017
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : 072RJX

Vehicle Make : BOAT MASTER
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2002
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : Y78SJR

Nearby Offenders
Steven W Sullivan
Steven W Sullivan
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
David M Aguirre
Gregory Lee Lathery
Gregory Lee Lathery
705 Driftwood Dr, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

Currently David M Aguirre could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that David M Aguirre's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, David M Aguirre is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.