Terry Williams Adkins

Show Map
Show Image
1224 Eppes Dr Apt 2, Tallahassee, FL 32304
Address Date : (12/12/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Matthew J Dettle
Matthew J Dettle
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Terry Williams Adkins
Richard Edman Philyaw
Richard Edman Philyaw
1386 E River Rd, Wewahitchka, FL 32465

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/24/1992

Sex : Male

Height : 5.08

Weight : 185

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Black

Offenses

Crime Description : POSS OF PHOTO/PICTURE SHOWING SEXUAL PERFORMANCE BY A CHILD; F.S. 827.071(5)

Adjudication Date : 2014-04-07

Jurisdiction & State : Gadsden, FL

Court Case Number : 1300109


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

TERRY ADKINS
TERRY W ADKINS
Nearby Offenders
Matthew J Dettle
Matthew J Dettle
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Terry Williams Adkins
Richard Edman Philyaw
Richard Edman Philyaw
1386 E River Rd, Wewahitchka, FL 32465

Currently Terry Williams Adkins could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Terry Williams Adkins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Terry Williams Adkins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.