Aaron Ray Barnhart

Show Map
Show Image
7567 Highway 90, Milton, FL 32583
Address Date : (07/26/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Charles Thomas Slayton
Charles Thomas Slayton
Transient, Jacksonville, FL 32225
Aaron Ray Barnhart
Gregg A Craft
Gregg A Craft
402 Midwood Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/09/1991

Sex : Male

Height : 6.00

Weight : 198

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1

Offenses

Crime Description : POSS OF PHOTO/PICTURE SHOWING SEXUAL PERFORMANCE BY A CHILD; F.S. 827.071(5)

Adjudication Date : 2014-03-18

Jurisdiction & State : Pinellas, FL

Court Case Number : 1317065


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

AARON BARNHART
AARON BARHART

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2000
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : HLYQ82

Nearby Offenders
Charles Thomas Slayton
Charles Thomas Slayton
Transient, Jacksonville, FL 32225
Aaron Ray Barnhart
Gregg A Craft
Gregg A Craft
402 Midwood Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

Currently Aaron Ray Barnhart could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Ray Barnhart's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Ray Barnhart is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.