Kenneth Earl Adams

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (03/27/2014) ?
Nearby Offenders
Gadia K Parker
Gadia K Parker
12810 US Highway 19 N # 213, Clearwater, FL 33764
Kenneth Earl Adams
Lance A Hartman
Lance A Hartman
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/01/1969
Sex : Male
Height : 5.08
Weight : 155
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Green
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Scar-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(8)(b)
Adjudication Date : 2014-01-27
Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL
Court Case Number : 1306070

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

KENNETH ER ADAMS
KEN ADAMS
KENNETH E ADAMS JR
JR KENNETH ADAMS E
KENNETH ADAMS
KENNETH EARL ADAMS JR
Nearby Offenders
Gadia K Parker
Gadia K Parker
12810 US Highway 19 N # 213, Clearwater, FL 33764
Kenneth Earl Adams
Lance A Hartman
Lance A Hartman
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Kenneth Earl Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Kenneth Earl Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Kenneth Earl Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.