Manuel Alanis

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (02/20/2014) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jonathan Tramell
Jonathan Tramell
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Manuel Alanis
Thomas J Nichols
Thomas J Nichols
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/08/1981
Sex : Male
Height : 6.00
Weight : 180
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Mole-Face-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(8)(b)
Adjudication Date : 2014-01-10
Jurisdiction & State : Hendry, FL
Court Case Number : 1200227

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

MANUEL NMI ALANIS
Nearby Offenders
Jonathan Tramell
Jonathan Tramell
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Manuel Alanis
Thomas J Nichols
Thomas J Nichols
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Manuel Alanis could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Manuel Alanis's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Manuel Alanis is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.