Lawrence Erik Alexander

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (04/08/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Norman A Schuchman
Norman A Schuchman
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Lawrence Erik Alexander
James Don Tarantola
James Don Tarantola
1305 W HUMPHREY ST, TAMPA, FL 33604

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/01/1989
Sex : Male
Height : 5.08
Weight : 145
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Black
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd Or Lascivious Exhibition, Victim Under 16, Offender 18 or Older; F.S. 800.04(7)(b)
Adjudication Date : 2014-02-06
Jurisdiction & State : Walton, FL
Court Case Number : 1300477

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

LAWRENCE E ALEXANDER
Nearby Offenders
Norman A Schuchman
Norman A Schuchman
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Lawrence Erik Alexander
James Don Tarantola
James Don Tarantola
1305 W HUMPHREY ST, TAMPA, FL 33604

Currently Lawrence Erik Alexander could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Lawrence Erik Alexander's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Lawrence Erik Alexander is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.