Billie Joe Aiken

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (01/15/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jonathan Richard Kowalski
Jonathan Richard Kowalski
1207 Croydon Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Billie Joe Aiken
Michael Louis Chambers
Michael Louis Chambers
9120 Saint Clair Ln, Port Richey, FL 34668

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/12/1973

Sex : Male

Height : 6.00

Weight : 217

Race : White

Hair : Blond

Eyes : Green

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Head-1
  • Scar-Left Arm-2
  • Scar-Left Leg-1
  • Scar-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (Sexual Abuse-1st Degree)

Adjudication Date : 1992-02-04

Jurisdiction & State : Saratoga, NY

Court Case Number : Not Available


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

BILLY JOE ATKINS
BILLIE-JOE AIKEN
BILLIE J AIKEN
BJ ATKINS
BILLIE JOE AIKEN
BILLY JOE AIKEN
BILLIEJOE AIKEN
B J AIKEN
Nearby Offenders
Jonathan Richard Kowalski
Jonathan Richard Kowalski
1207 Croydon Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Billie Joe Aiken
Michael Louis Chambers
Michael Louis Chambers
9120 Saint Clair Ln, Port Richey, FL 34668

Currently Billie Joe Aiken could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Billie Joe Aiken's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Billie Joe Aiken is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.