Patrick Lane Amell

Show Map
Show Image
1111 S Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Address Date : (12/20/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Debra King Hass
Debra King Hass
20602 NW 33rd Ct, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
Patrick Lane Amell
William Edward Bratcher
William Edward Bratcher
, CRESTVIEW, FL 32539

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/17/1969

Sex : Male

Height : 5.05

Weight : 126

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-4
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-4
  • Tattoo-Neck-1
  • Tattoo-Right Hand-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (INDECENT ASSAULT AND BATTERY ON A PERSON AGED 14 OR OLDER)

Adjudication Date : 2009-07-17

Jurisdiction & State : Bristol, MA

Court Case Number : 0933CR003440A


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

PATRICK AMELL
PATRICK L AMELL
PATRIC AMELL
Nearby Offenders
Debra King Hass
Debra King Hass
20602 NW 33rd Ct, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
Patrick Lane Amell
William Edward Bratcher
William Edward Bratcher
, CRESTVIEW, FL 32539

Currently Patrick Lane Amell could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Patrick Lane Amell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Patrick Lane Amell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.