Sarah Jayne Adleta

FEDERAL BUREAU OF PRISONS, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (12/05/2013) ?
Nearby Offenders
Pedro Luis Rodriguez Jr
Pedro Luis Rodriguez Jr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Sarah Jayne Adleta
Jerry Lee Davis
Jerry Lee Davis
2426 NW Lake Lillian Rd, Fountain, FL 32438

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/10/1984
Sex : Female
Height : 5.04
Weight : 105
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Adjudication Date : 2013-10-28
Jurisdiction & State : Not Available, FL
Court Case Number : 6:13-CR-74-ORL-37GJK

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

SARAH JAYNE LIPPY
Nearby Offenders
Pedro Luis Rodriguez Jr
Pedro Luis Rodriguez Jr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Sarah Jayne Adleta
Jerry Lee Davis
Jerry Lee Davis
2426 NW Lake Lillian Rd, Fountain, FL 32438

Currently Sarah Jayne Adleta could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Sarah Jayne Adleta's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Sarah Jayne Adleta is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.