Antonio K Adams

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (11/15/2013) ?
Nearby Offenders
Christopher J Renshaw
Christopher J Renshaw
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Antonio K Adams
Carlos Robinson
Carlos Robinson
140 Andora St, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/20/1983
Sex : Male
Height : 5.09
Weight : 192
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Face-1
  • Scar-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Scar-Head-1
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Face-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-2
  • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/INJ NOT LIKELY; F.S. 794.011(5)
Adjudication Date : 2013-11-07
Jurisdiction & State : St Johns, FL
Court Case Number : 1001588

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ANTONIO KASHUN ADAMS
FRESH ADAMS
ANTONIO DASHUN ADAMS
ANTONIO KASHEN ADAMS
TONY ADAMS
JOHNNIE JONES
NOEN ADAMS
ANTONIO KASHAWN ADAMS
ANTONIO KASHAUN ADAMS
ANTONIO KASHAUM ADAMS
ANTONIO ADAMS
Nearby Offenders
Christopher J Renshaw
Christopher J Renshaw
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Antonio K Adams
Carlos Robinson
Carlos Robinson
140 Andora St, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

Currently Antonio K Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Antonio K Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Antonio K Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.