Stephen Bruce Acker

Show Map
Show Image
4033 1/2 N River View Ave, Tampa, FL 33607
Address Date : (03/18/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Joseph D Hummel
Joseph D Hummel
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Stephen Bruce Acker
John N Cloe III
John N Cloe III
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/23/1959

Sex : Male

Height : 5.05

Weight : 120

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1
  • Scar-Stomach-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04

Adjudication Date : 1987-09-08

Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL

Court Case Number : 8707558


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Stephen Acker
Stephen B Acker

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1996
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : 016IVC

Vehicle Make : XTREME
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : YELLOW
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : MOTOR SCOOTER
Tag Number : 52WMR

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 2000
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : 1605XI

Nearby Offenders
Joseph D Hummel
Joseph D Hummel
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Stephen Bruce Acker
John N Cloe III
John N Cloe III
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Stephen Bruce Acker could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Stephen Bruce Acker's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Stephen Bruce Acker is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.