Walker Adonis

Show Map
Show Image
78 Bethune Ct, Belle Glade, FL 33430
Address Date : (10/30/2013) ?
Nearby Offenders
Christopher R Shaw
Christopher R Shaw
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Walker Adonis
Kevin Frederick Greene
Kevin Frederick Greene
445 Appleyard Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/19/1984
Sex : Male
Height : 5.06
Weight : 160
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (Rape - IC § 35-42-4-1)
Adjudication Date : 2010-05-17
Jurisdiction & State : Clark, IN
Court Case Number : 10D010810FB232

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ADONIS WALKER
Nearby Offenders
Christopher R Shaw
Christopher R Shaw
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Walker Adonis
Kevin Frederick Greene
Kevin Frederick Greene
445 Appleyard Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304

Currently Walker Adonis could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Walker Adonis's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Walker Adonis is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.