Lambert Friday Agama

Show Map
Show Image
Transient, Bradenton, FL 34205
Address Date : (12/21/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Anthony Theodore Wynn
Anthony Theodore Wynn
12202 N 15th St Apt 102, Tampa, FL 33612
Lambert Friday Agama
Robert Leon Mcwhorter
Robert Leon Mcwhorter
187 Suncrest Dr, Debary, FL 32713

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/10/1970

Sex : Male

Height : 5.07

Weight : 190

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Birthmark-Stomach-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Traveling to meet minor to commit unlawful sexual offense, F.S. 847.0135(4) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2013-06-13

Jurisdiction & State : Manatee, FL

Court Case Number : 1203129


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

LAMBERT F AGAMA
Nearby Offenders
Anthony Theodore Wynn
Anthony Theodore Wynn
12202 N 15th St Apt 102, Tampa, FL 33612
Lambert Friday Agama
Robert Leon Mcwhorter
Robert Leon Mcwhorter
187 Suncrest Dr, Debary, FL 32713

Currently Lambert Friday Agama could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Lambert Friday Agama's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Lambert Friday Agama is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.