Jesse Lee Adey

Show Map
Show Image
ABSCONDED, ABSCONDED, FL
Address Date : (12/01/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Irvington Renard
Irvington Renard
3717 Howard Ave, Sebring, FL 33876
Jesse Lee Adey
Samantha M Yunis
Samantha M Yunis
3617 Pate Pond Rd, Vernon, FL 32462

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/20/1981

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 155

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-4
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-3
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Neck-2
  • Tattoo-Stomach-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Right Hand-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT - 4TH DEGREE - VICTIM BETWEEN 13-16)

Adjudication Date : 1999-07-22

Jurisdiction & State : Lenawee, MI

Court Case Number : 99-8409-FH


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JESSE L ADEY
JESSIE ADAY
JESSE ADEY
Nearby Offenders
Irvington Renard
Irvington Renard
3717 Howard Ave, Sebring, FL 33876
Jesse Lee Adey
Samantha M Yunis
Samantha M Yunis
3617 Pate Pond Rd, Vernon, FL 32462

Currently Jesse Lee Adey could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jesse Lee Adey's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jesse Lee Adey is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.