Michael Jeffrey Allen

Show Map
Show Image
8501 Blackberry Ave, Orlando, FL 32825
Address Date : (03/15/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
James Gerald Hall
James Gerald Hall
1125 Newton Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
Michael Jeffrey Allen
Carlos Miguel Poirot De La Torre
Carlos Miguel Poirot De La Torre
9785 SW 158th St, Miami, FL 33157

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/31/1985
Sex : Male
Height : 5.06
Weight : 200
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel

Offenses

Crime Description : USE OF COMPUTER TO SOLICIT OR LURE A CHILD TO ENGAGE IN SEXUAL CONDUCT F.S. 847.0135(3)(a) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2013-07-19
Statute : 847.0135(3)(a)
Jurisdiction & State : Orange, FL
Court Case Number : 1213875

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JEFFREY ALLEN MICHAEL
MIKE ALLEN
MICHAEL J ALLEN

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2015
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : 144XEH

Nearby Offenders
James Gerald Hall
James Gerald Hall
1125 Newton Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
Michael Jeffrey Allen
Carlos Miguel Poirot De La Torre
Carlos Miguel Poirot De La Torre
9785 SW 158th St, Miami, FL 33157

Currently Michael Jeffrey Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Michael Jeffrey Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Michael Jeffrey Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.