Gary M Amato

Show Map
Show Image
900 Friday Rd # 127, Cocoa, FL 32926
Address Date : (01/03/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Antonio Rodriguez Rivera
Antonio Rodriguez Rivera
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Gary M Amato
Jacob Ryan Long
Jacob Ryan Long
4241 Dexter Way Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

Important Offender Data

Status : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/12/1957
Sex : Male
Height : 5.08
Weight : 185
Race : White
Hair : Blond
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Back-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Traveling to meet minor to commit unlawful sexual offense, F.S. 847.0135(4)
Adjudication Date : 2013-06-13
Jurisdiction & State : Volusia, FL
Court Case Number : 1235884

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

GARY MICHAEL AMATO
GARY AMATO

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : BMW
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1992
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Antonio Rodriguez Rivera
Antonio Rodriguez Rivera
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Gary M Amato
Jacob Ryan Long
Jacob Ryan Long
4241 Dexter Way Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

Currently Gary M Amato could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Gary M Amato's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Gary M Amato is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.