Jose Orlando Alexander

Show Map
Show Image
15858 Pine Lily Ct, Clermont, FL 34714
Address Date : (11/14/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Ivan Douglas Crumbliss
Ivan Douglas Crumbliss
1335 Tioga Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756
Jose Orlando Alexander
Glenn Jomar Little
Glenn Jomar Little
2720 Santos Pl, Orlando, FL 32806

Important Offender Data

Status : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/28/1953
Sex : Male
Height : 5.09
Weight : 190
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Traveling to meet minor to commit unlawful sexual offense, F.S. 847.0135(4) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2013-06-10
Statute : 847.0135(4)
Jurisdiction & State : Lake, FL
Court Case Number : 1201920

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JOSE O ALEXANDER

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : LEXUS
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2010
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : CBUT37

Vehicle Make : JAGUAR
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2017
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : 153RXD

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2007
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : CA7BR

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2011
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2013
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Y21GKP

Nearby Offenders
Ivan Douglas Crumbliss
Ivan Douglas Crumbliss
1335 Tioga Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756
Jose Orlando Alexander
Glenn Jomar Little
Glenn Jomar Little
2720 Santos Pl, Orlando, FL 32806

Currently Jose Orlando Alexander could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jose Orlando Alexander's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jose Orlando Alexander is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.