Enrique Eduardo Alard

Show Map
Show Image
11831 SW 168th Ter Trlr REAR, Miami, FL 33177
Address Date : (10/04/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
William Saffell
William Saffell
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Enrique Eduardo Alard
Robert Charles Cole
Robert Charles Cole
3195 Oak Hill Rd, Mount Dora, FL 32757

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/10/1984

Sex : Male

Height : 5.05

Weight : 200

Race : White

Hair : Unknown/bald

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Traveling to meet minor to commit unlawful sexual offense, F.S. 847.0135(4) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2012-09-04

Jurisdiction & State : Dade, FL

Court Case Number : 1012630


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ENRIQUE ALARD
ENRIQUE ALARD EDUARDO

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : LEXUS
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2015
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : CATG90

Nearby Offenders
William Saffell
William Saffell
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Enrique Eduardo Alard
Robert Charles Cole
Robert Charles Cole
3195 Oak Hill Rd, Mount Dora, FL 32757

Currently Enrique Eduardo Alard could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Enrique Eduardo Alard's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Enrique Eduardo Alard is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.