Antwan Adams

Show Map
Show Image
3816 Tomlin Dr, Cocoa, FL 32926
Address Date : (09/01/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
David G Kish
David G Kish
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Antwan Adams
Mack Stewart Varnado Jr
Mack Stewart Varnado Jr
2185 Kathleen Ave, Cantonment, FL 32533

Important Offender Data

Status : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/17/1970
Sex : Male
Height : 5.08
Weight : 143
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Face-1
  • Scar-Left Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2013-05-21
Statute : 800.04(4)(a)
Jurisdiction & State : Brevard, FL
Court Case Number : 1233381

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ANTWON ADAMS
LAVELLE WOODARD
MAURICE HOWARD
HOWARD MAURICE
ANTOINE ADAMS
Nearby Offenders
David G Kish
David G Kish
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Antwan Adams
Mack Stewart Varnado Jr
Mack Stewart Varnado Jr
2185 Kathleen Ave, Cantonment, FL 32533

Currently Antwan Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Antwan Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Antwan Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.