Angel Ciriaco Aleman Suarez

Show Map
Show Image
2909 S 50th St, Tampa, FL 33619
Address Date : (06/08/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Mannot Lusca
Mannot Lusca
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Angel Ciriaco Aleman Suarez
Amanda Pate
Amanda Pate
1316 Francisco Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/08/1942

Sex : Male

Height : 5.09

Weight : 250

Race : White

Hair : White

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(8)(b) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2013-05-14

Jurisdiction & State : Broward, FL

Court Case Number : 1108815


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ANGEL CIRICA ALEMAN
ANGEL CIRICA ALEMANSUAREZ
ANGEL ALEMANSUAREZ
ANGEL SUAREZ
ANGEL CIRICA ALEMAN-SUAREZ
Nearby Offenders
Mannot Lusca
Mannot Lusca
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Angel Ciriaco Aleman Suarez
Amanda Pate
Amanda Pate
1316 Francisco Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304

Currently Angel Ciriaco Aleman Suarez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Angel Ciriaco Aleman Suarez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Angel Ciriaco Aleman Suarez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.