Marvin Aguilar-barahona

Deported, INCARCERATED, FL
Address Date : (06/02/2014) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jorge Rodriguez
Jorge Rodriguez
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Marvin Aguilar-barahona
Alvaro Dejesus Arredondo
Alvaro Dejesus Arredondo
1202 SW 10th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

Important Offender Data

Status : Deported
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/05/1985
Sex : Male
Height : 5.06
Weight : 182
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Back-1
  • Scar-Head-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Traveling to meet minor to commit unlawful sexual offense, F.S. 847.0135(4)
Adjudication Date : 2013-04-11
Jurisdiction & State : Manatee, FL
Court Case Number : 1203173

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

MARVIN SAUL AGUILAR-BARAHONA
Nearby Offenders
Jorge Rodriguez
Jorge Rodriguez
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Marvin Aguilar-barahona
Alvaro Dejesus Arredondo
Alvaro Dejesus Arredondo
1202 SW 10th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

Currently Marvin Aguilar-barahona could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Marvin Aguilar-barahona's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Marvin Aguilar-barahona is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.