Nickless Dinell Akins

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (05/08/2013) ?
Nearby Offenders
Kenneth Eitelmann
Kenneth Eitelmann
1630 NW 22ND AVE, DELRAY BEACH, FL 33445
Nickless Dinell Akins
Dachan C Coleman
Dachan C Coleman
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/30/1980
Sex : Male
Height : 6.00
Weight : 170
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Neck-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Unlawful Sexual Activity with Certain Minors 16/17 yr old; F.S. 794.05(1)
Adjudication Date : 2013-04-29
Jurisdiction & State : Leon, FL
Court Case Number : 1201602

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

NICHOLAS D AKINS
NICK AKINS
NICHOLAS ATKINS
NICHOLAS AKINS
NICHOLAS DINELL AKINS
Nearby Offenders
Kenneth Eitelmann
Kenneth Eitelmann
1630 NW 22ND AVE, DELRAY BEACH, FL 33445
Nickless Dinell Akins
Dachan C Coleman
Dachan C Coleman
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Nickless Dinell Akins could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Nickless Dinell Akins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Nickless Dinell Akins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.