Aquila Albertson

Show Map
Show Image
312B Pelican Lake Dr, Pahokee, FL 33476
Address Date : (10/19/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Tarell Lamar Andrews
Tarell Lamar Andrews
125 BRADLEY ST, QUINCY, FL 32351
Aquila Albertson
Daniel A Barros
Daniel A Barros
4110 SW 152nd Path, Miami, FL 33185

Important Offender Data

Status : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/07/1925
Sex : Male
Height : 5.07
Weight : 145
Race : White
Hair : Grey
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Groin-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (2 COUNTS - PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)
Adjudication Date : 2013-03-12
Statute : 794.011(2)
Jurisdiction & State : Lake, FL
Court Case Number : 1201461

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

AQUILA NMN ALBERTSON
Nearby Offenders
Tarell Lamar Andrews
Tarell Lamar Andrews
125 BRADLEY ST, QUINCY, FL 32351
Aquila Albertson
Daniel A Barros
Daniel A Barros
4110 SW 152nd Path, Miami, FL 33185

Currently Aquila Albertson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aquila Albertson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aquila Albertson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.