Omar Aguilar Cardenas

Show Map
Show Image
1618 Havana Ave Apt B, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Address Date : (08/04/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Dominique Alexander Davis
Dominique Alexander Davis
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Omar Aguilar Cardenas
Rafael Torres Garcia
Rafael Torres Garcia
2488 Treehaven Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/20/1990

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 155

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Left Arm-1
  • Scar-Head-1
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-3
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Middle Chest-3
  • Tattoo-Back-3
  • Tattoo-Stomach-2
  • Tattoo-Right Hand-3

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/INJ NOT LIKELY; F.S. 794.011(5) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2013-01-31

Jurisdiction & State : St Lucie, FL

Court Case Number : 1200290


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

OMAR CARDENAS AGUILAR
OMAR AGUILAR
OMAR AGUILAR CARDENAS

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : MERCURY
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BEIGE
Vehicle Year : 2002
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : 919MWV

Nearby Offenders
Dominique Alexander Davis
Dominique Alexander Davis
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Omar Aguilar Cardenas
Rafael Torres Garcia
Rafael Torres Garcia
2488 Treehaven Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

Currently Omar Aguilar Cardenas could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Omar Aguilar Cardenas's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Omar Aguilar Cardenas is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.