Fernando C Agustin

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (12/20/2012) ?
Nearby Offenders
Zachery Brock Plemmons
Zachery Brock Plemmons
1508 S Lake Shipp Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33880
Fernando C Agustin
James Rabun Hall
James Rabun Hall
427 Logan Ave, Orange Park, FL 32065

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/18/1969
Sex : Male
Height : 4.00
Weight : 110
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2012-12-05
Statute : 800.04(5)(b)
Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL
Court Case Number : 1024623

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

FERNANDO CRISOSTOMO AGUSTIN
Nearby Offenders
Zachery Brock Plemmons
Zachery Brock Plemmons
1508 S Lake Shipp Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33880
Fernando C Agustin
James Rabun Hall
James Rabun Hall
427 Logan Ave, Orange Park, FL 32065

Currently Fernando C Agustin could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Fernando C Agustin's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Fernando C Agustin is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.