Paul S Allen

, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (11/01/2012) ?
Nearby Offenders
Phillip W Newbern
Phillip W Newbern
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Paul S Allen
Robert Allan Mason
Robert Allan Mason
4030 County Highway 1087, Defuniak Springs, FL 32433

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Deceased

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/29/1966

Sex : Male

Height : 5.08

Weight : 134

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a)

Adjudication Date : 2012-10-15

Jurisdiction & State : Leon, FL

Court Case Number : 0602448


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

PAUL ALLEN
CARL ALLEN
PAUL SHELTON ALLEN
Nearby Offenders
Phillip W Newbern
Phillip W Newbern
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Paul S Allen
Robert Allan Mason
Robert Allan Mason
4030 County Highway 1087, Defuniak Springs, FL 32433

Currently Paul S Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Paul S Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Paul S Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.