Daniel E Aburto

Deported, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (01/03/2013) ?
Nearby Offenders
David Lee Williams
David Lee Williams
4814 N 30th St, Tampa, FL 33610
Daniel E Aburto
Jeffrey Michael Miller
Jeffrey Michael Miller
4140 NW 9th St, Coconut Creek, FL 33066

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Deported

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/24/1992

Sex : Male

Height : 5.02

Weight : 160

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a)

Adjudication Date : 2012-10-23

Jurisdiction & State : Palm Beach, FL

Court Case Number : 1200997


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

DANIEL ABURTO
DANIEL EFRAIN ABURTO
Nearby Offenders
David Lee Williams
David Lee Williams
4814 N 30th St, Tampa, FL 33610
Daniel E Aburto
Jeffrey Michael Miller
Jeffrey Michael Miller
4140 NW 9th St, Coconut Creek, FL 33066

Currently Daniel E Aburto could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Daniel E Aburto's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Daniel E Aburto is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.