Carlos Juan Almanza

Show Map
Show Image
243 S Willow St, Fellsmere, FL 32948
Address Date : (08/29/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
George Richardson
George Richardson
1151 Howard St, Clearwater, FL 33756
Carlos Juan Almanza
Darrell Lenwood Smith
Darrell Lenwood Smith
, Pahokee, FL 33476

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/31/1987

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 205

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a)

Adjudication Date : 2012-10-17

Jurisdiction & State : Indian River, FL

Court Case Number : 1200122


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

CARLOS ALMANZA
Nearby Offenders
George Richardson
George Richardson
1151 Howard St, Clearwater, FL 33756
Carlos Juan Almanza
Darrell Lenwood Smith
Darrell Lenwood Smith
, Pahokee, FL 33476

Currently Carlos Juan Almanza could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Carlos Juan Almanza's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Carlos Juan Almanza is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.